Exchange Rates On: 1/21/2017 5:05:37 AM
ABBRCURRENCYBUYSELLE-REMITTANCE RATE
AUDAustralian Dollar2.69580002.8304000-
BHDBahrain Dinar9.66430009.7965000-
BDTBangladesh Taka0.00000010.04840000.0482999
CADCanadian Dollar2.70010002.8117000-
DKKDanish Krone0.52250000.5286000-
EGPEgyptian Pound0.00000010.20460000.2041000
EUREuro3.83330003.99870003.9987000
HKDHong Kong Dollar0.46690000.4783000-
INRIndian Rupee0.05310000.05440000.0542000
IDRIndonesian Rupiah0.00000010.00031620.0002861
JRDJordanian Dinar0.00000015.24200005.2100000
LBPLebanese Lira0.00235000.0025600-
NPRNepalese Rupee0.00000010.03443000.0339600
NZDNew Zealand Dollar2.53140002.7188000-
NOKNorwegian Krone0.42820000.4349000-
OMROmani Riyal9.44390009.60800009.5950000
PKRPakistan Rupee0.00000010.03530000.0351500
PHPPhilippine Peso0.00000010.07510000.0743000
GBPPound Sterling4.44570004.5503000-
QARQatari Riyal1.00310001.01190001.0106000
SARSaudi Riyal0.97410000.9823000-
SGDSigapore Dollar2.49650002.6267000-
LKRSrilankan Rupee0.00000010.02510000.0245400
SEKSweden Krone0.40870000.4131000-
CHFSwiss Franc3.59240003.7051000-
SYPSyrian Lira0.00000010.0073100-
TRYTurkish Lira0.00000010.98640000.9664000
AEDUae Dirham1.00000001.0000000-
USDUs Dollar3.65900003.68700003.6814999
YERYemeni Riyal0.00000010.0158100-
JPYYen0.03080000.0325000-