Exchange Rates On: 9/26/2017 10:52:23 PM
ABBRCURRENCYBUYSELLE-REMITTANCE RATE
AUDAustralian Dollar2.84700002.9904000-
BHDBahrain Dinar9.67170009.7840000-
BDTBangladesh Taka0.00000010.04760000.0475000
CADCanadian Dollar2.89580003.0155000-
DKKDanish Krone0.58190000.5887000-
EGPEgyptian Pound0.00000010.21866000.2181600
EUREuro4.27170004.45600004.4560000
HKDHong Kong Dollar0.46350000.4748000-
INRIndian Rupee0.05560000.05690000.0567000
IDRIndonesian Rupiah0.00000010.00031630.0002862
JRDJordanian Dinar0.00000015.25090005.2189000
LBPLebanese Lira0.00235000.0025600-
NPRNepalese Rupee0.00000010.03602000.0355500
NZDNew Zealand Dollar2.56940002.7592000-
NOKNorwegian Krone0.46490000.4722000-
OMROmani Riyal9.44460009.60850009.5955000
PKRPakistan Rupee0.00000010.03510000.0349500
PHPPhilippine Peso0.00000010.07380000.0730000
GBPPound Sterling4.87730004.9925000-
QARQatari Riyal0.99260001.01190001.0106000
SARSaudi Riyal0.97450000.9821000-
SGDSigapore Dollar2.63810002.7747000-
LKRSrilankan Rupee0.00000010.02460000.0240400
SEKSweden Krone0.45460000.4596000-
CHFSwiss Franc3.74330003.8581000-
SYPSyrian Lira0.00000010.0073100-
TRYTurkish Lira0.00000011.05830001.0383000
AEDUae Dirham1.00000001.0000000-
USDUs Dollar3.65900003.68700003.6814999
YERYemeni Riyal0.00000010.0158100-
JPYYen0.03160000.0333000-