Exchange Rates On: 11/18/2017 9:02:38 AM
ABBRCURRENCYBUYSELLE-REMITTANCE RATE
AUDAustralian Dollar2.72270002.8598000-
BHDBahrain Dinar9.66780009.7801000-
BDTBangladesh Taka0.00000010.04600000.0458999
CADCanadian Dollar2.80500002.9203000-
DKKDanish Krone0.57770000.5845000-
EGPEgyptian Pound0.00000010.21900000.2185000
EUREuro4.24320004.42560004.4256000
HKDHong Kong Dollar0.46380000.4751000-
INRIndian Rupee0.05550000.05690000.0567000
IDRIndonesian Rupiah0.00000010.00031200.0002819
JRDJordanian Dinar0.00000015.23970005.2077000
LBPLebanese Lira0.00235000.0025600-
NPRNepalese Rupee0.00000010.03596000.0354900
NZDNew Zealand Dollar2.42970002.6091000-
NOKNorwegian Krone0.44100000.4480000-
OMROmani Riyal9.43630009.60870009.5957000
PKRPakistan Rupee0.00000010.03510000.0349500
PHPPhilippine Peso0.00000010.07360000.0728000
GBPPound Sterling4.76550004.8781000-
QARQatari Riyal0.95000001.01300001.0116999
SARSaudi Riyal0.97450000.9821000-
SGDSigapore Dollar2.62490002.7612000-
LKRSrilankan Rupee0.00000010.02450000.0239400
SEKSweden Krone0.43330000.4380000-
CHFSwiss Franc3.65630003.7692000-
SYPSyrian Lira0.00000010.0073100-
TRYTurkish Lira0.00000010.96480000.9448000
AEDUae Dirham1.00000001.0000000-
USDUs Dollar3.65900003.68700003.6814999
YERYemeni Riyal0.00000010.0158100-
JPYYen0.03120000.0329000-