Exchange Rates On: 3/30/2017 11:41:41 AM
ABBRCURRENCYBUYSELLE-REMITTANCE RATE
AUDAustralian Dollar2.74670002.8854000-
BHDBahrain Dinar9.66480009.7970000-
BDTBangladesh Taka0.00000010.04810000.0479999
CADCanadian Dollar2.68510002.7959000-
DKKDanish Krone0.52960000.5359000-
EGPEgyptian Pound0.00000010.21486000.2143600
EUREuro3.87400004.04000004.0400000
HKDHong Kong Dollar0.46630000.4776000-
INRIndian Rupee0.05580000.05720000.0570000
IDRIndonesian Rupiah0.00000010.00031700.0002870
JRDJordanian Dinar0.00000015.24200005.2100000
LBPLebanese Lira0.00235000.0025600-
NPRNepalese Rupee0.00000010.03591000.0354400
NZDNew Zealand Dollar2.49640002.6811000-
NOKNorwegian Krone0.42930000.4361000-
OMROmani Riyal9.44410009.60820009.5952000
PKRPakistan Rupee0.00000010.03530000.0351500
PHPPhilippine Peso0.00000010.07440000.0736000
GBPPound Sterling4.50000004.6077000-
QARQatari Riyal1.00310001.01180001.0105000
SARSaudi Riyal0.97450000.9821000-
SGDSigapore Dollar2.54520002.6783000-
LKRSrilankan Rupee0.00000010.02490000.0243399
SEKSweden Krone0.41540000.4201000-
CHFSwiss Franc3.62770003.7386000-
SYPSyrian Lira0.00000010.0073100-
TRYTurkish Lira0.00000011.03640001.0164000
AEDUae Dirham1.00000001.0000000-
USDUs Dollar3.65900003.68700003.6814999
YERYemeni Riyal0.00000010.0158100-
JPYYen0.03170000.0334000-