Exchange Rates On: 5/28/2017 5:19:07 PM
ABBRCURRENCYBUYSELLE-REMITTANCE RATE
AUDAustralian Dollar2.66890002.8033000-
BHDBahrain Dinar9.66430009.7965000-
BDTBangladesh Taka0.00000010.04750000.0474000
CADCanadian Dollar2.66160002.7718000-
DKKDanish Krone0.54870000.5551000-
EGPEgyptian Pound0.00000010.21331000.2128100
EUREuro4.02960004.20160004.2016000
HKDHong Kong Dollar0.46470000.4761000-
INRIndian Rupee0.05620000.05760000.0574000
IDRIndonesian Rupiah0.00000010.00031770.0002877
JRDJordanian Dinar0.00000015.22420005.1922000
LBPLebanese Lira0.00235000.0025600-
NPRNepalese Rupee0.00000010.03626000.0357900
NZDNew Zealand Dollar2.50380002.6887000-
NOKNorwegian Krone0.43390000.4408000-
OMROmani Riyal9.41430009.61800009.6050000
PKRPakistan Rupee0.00000010.03530000.0351500
PHPPhilippine Peso0.00000010.07530000.0745000
GBPPound Sterling4.63090004.7396000-
QARQatari Riyal1.00300001.01170001.0104000
SARSaudi Riyal0.97440000.9821000-
SGDSigapore Dollar2.57860002.7134000-
LKRSrilankan Rupee0.00000010.02480000.0242399
SEKSweden Krone0.42030000.4248000-
CHFSwiss Franc3.71220003.8264000-
SYPSyrian Lira0.00000010.0073100-
TRYTurkish Lira0.00000011.04750001.0275000
AEDUae Dirham1.00000001.0000000-
USDUs Dollar3.65900003.68700003.6814999
YERYemeni Riyal0.00000010.0158100-
JPYYen0.03160000.0334000-