Exchange Rates On: 5/23/2018 12:02:25 AM
ABBRCURRENCYBUYSELLE-REMITTANCE RATE
AUDAustralian Dollar2.71480002.8519000-
BHDBahrain Dinar9.66890009.7726000-
BDTBangladesh Taka0.00000010.04570000.0455999
CADCanadian Dollar2.80130002.9169000-
DKKDanish Krone0.57730000.5841000-
EGPEgyptian Pound0.00000010.21594000.2154400
EUREuro4.24180004.42410004.4241000
HKDHong Kong Dollar0.46140000.4727000-
INRIndian Rupee0.05330000.05460000.0544000
IDRIndonesian Rupiah0.00000010.00029820.0002681
JRDJordanian Dinar0.00000015.23230005.2003000
LBPLebanese Lira0.00234000.0025600-
NPRNepalese Rupee0.00000010.03453000.0340600
NZDNew Zealand Dollar2.46340002.6457000-
NOKNorwegian Krone0.45100000.4581000-
OMROmani Riyal9.43900009.6170000-
PKRPakistan Rupee0.00000010.03190000.0317500
PHPPhilippine Peso0.00000010.07170000.0709000
GBPPound Sterling4.85560004.9696000-
QARQatari Riyal0.95000001.01300001.0116999
SARSaudi Riyal0.97440000.9821000-
SGDSigapore Dollar2.65720002.7946000-
LKRSrilankan Rupee0.00000010.02390000.0233400
SEKSweden Krone0.42070000.4252000-
CHFSwiss Franc3.62950003.7408000-
SYPSyrian Lira0.00000010.0073100-
TRYTurkish Lira0.00000010.81760000.7976000
AEDUae Dirham1.00000001.0000000-
USDUs Dollar3.65900003.68700003.6814999
YERYemeni Riyal0.00000010.0158100-
JPYYen0.03170000.0335000-