Exchange Rates On: 7/27/2017 7:49:05 PM
ABBRCURRENCYBUYSELLE-REMITTANCE RATE
AUDAustralian Dollar2.88710003.0326000-
BHDBahrain Dinar9.67990009.7760000-
BDTBangladesh Taka0.00000010.04730000.0472000
CADCanadian Dollar2.88180003.0014000-
DKKDanish Krone0.57720000.5840000-
EGPEgyptian Pound0.00000010.21558000.2150800
EUREuro4.23530004.41690004.4169000
HKDHong Kong Dollar0.46380000.4751000-
INRIndian Rupee0.05650000.05790000.0577000
IDRIndonesian Rupiah0.00000010.00031730.0002873
JRDJordanian Dinar0.00000015.23970005.2077000
LBPLebanese Lira0.00235000.0025600-
NPRNepalese Rupee0.00000010.03664000.0361700
NZDNew Zealand Dollar2.67750002.8753000-
NOKNorwegian Krone0.46140000.4687000-
OMROmani Riyal9.43600009.61770009.6047000
PKRPakistan Rupee0.00000010.03510000.0349500
PHPPhilippine Peso0.00000010.07420000.0734000
GBPPound Sterling4.75940004.8696000-
QARQatari Riyal0.98930001.01030001.0090000
SARSaudi Riyal0.97440000.9822000-
SGDSigapore Dollar2.62800002.7653000-
LKRSrilankan Rupee0.00000010.02450000.0239400
SEKSweden Krone0.44820000.4531000-
CHFSwiss Franc3.80710003.9247000-
SYPSyrian Lira0.00000010.0073100-
TRYTurkish Lira0.00000011.06260001.0426000
AEDUae Dirham1.00000001.0000000-
USDUs Dollar3.65900003.68700003.6814999
YERYemeni Riyal0.00000010.0158100-
JPYYen0.03180000.0336000-