Exchange Rates On: 1/18/2018 4:24:53 AM
ABBRCURRENCYBUYSELLE-REMITTANCE RATE
AUDAustralian Dollar2.85490002.9991000-
BHDBahrain Dinar9.68300009.7778000-
BDTBangladesh Taka0.00000010.04630000.0462000
CADCanadian Dollar2.87780002.9973000-
DKKDanish Krone0.60140000.6085000-
EGPEgyptian Pound0.00000010.21807000.2175700
EUREuro4.42010004.61040004.6104000
HKDHong Kong Dollar0.46290000.4742000-
INRIndian Rupee0.05660000.05800000.0578000
IDRIndonesian Rupiah0.00000010.00031680.0002868
JRDJordanian Dinar0.00000015.23970005.2077000
LBPLebanese Lira0.00235000.0025600-
NPRNepalese Rupee0.00000010.03669000.0362200
NZDNew Zealand Dollar2.57360002.7637000-
NOKNorwegian Krone0.46190000.4692000-
OMROmani Riyal9.43630009.6167000-
PKRPakistan Rupee0.00000010.03340000.0332500
PHPPhilippine Peso0.00000010.07400000.0732000
GBPPound Sterling4.99050005.1081000-
QARQatari Riyal0.95000001.01300001.0116999
SARSaudi Riyal0.97440000.9820000-
SGDSigapore Dollar2.69600002.8356000-
LKRSrilankan Rupee0.00000010.02450000.0239400
SEKSweden Krone0.45480000.4598000-
CHFSwiss Franc3.76080003.8774000-
SYPSyrian Lira0.00000010.0073100-
TRYTurkish Lira0.00000010.98690000.9669000
AEDUae Dirham1.00000001.0000000-
USDUs Dollar3.65900003.68700003.6814999
YERYemeni Riyal0.00000010.0158100-
JPYYen0.03180000.0336000-