Exchange Rates On: 2/27/2017 2:32:58 AM
ABBRCURRENCYBUYSELLE-REMITTANCE RATE
AUDAustralian Dollar2.75170002.8872000-
BHDBahrain Dinar9.68350009.7780000-
BDTBangladesh Taka0.00000010.04810000.0479999
CADCanadian Dollar2.73520002.8485000-
DKKDanish Krone0.51860000.5246000-
EGPEgyptian Pound0.00000010.24612000.2456200
EUREuro3.80520003.96750003.9675000
HKDHong Kong Dollar0.46660000.4780000-
INRIndian Rupee0.05440000.05570000.0555000
IDRIndonesian Rupiah0.00000010.00031690.0002869
JRDJordanian Dinar0.00000015.23970005.2077000
LBPLebanese Lira0.00235000.0025600-
NPRNepalese Rupee0.00000010.03507000.0346000
NZDNew Zealand Dollar2.55520002.7420000-
NOKNorwegian Krone0.43400000.4408000-
OMROmani Riyal9.41970009.61770009.6047000
PKRPakistan Rupee0.00000010.03520000.0350500
PHPPhilippine Peso0.00000010.07470000.0739000
GBPPound Sterling4.51150004.6173000-
QARQatari Riyal1.00310001.01180001.0105000
SARSaudi Riyal0.97440000.9821000-
SGDSigapore Dollar2.53490002.6675000-
LKRSrilankan Rupee0.00000010.02480000.0242399
SEKSweden Krone0.40420000.4086000-
CHFSwiss Franc3.58950003.7011000-
SYPSyrian Lira0.00000010.0073100-
TRYTurkish Lira0.00000011.03910001.0191000
AEDUae Dirham1.00000001.0000000-
USDUs Dollar3.65900003.68700003.6814999
YERYemeni Riyal0.00000010.0158100-
JPYYen0.03140000.0332000-